Geneesmiddelonderzoek
 Ploeg/roeiersWedstrijdVeldBootDatum 
  Janneke Hofman Cottwich-Almelo Regatta M181x Principalis 12-9-1999  
  Mariël Pikkemaat Vechtrace LDSA1x Nymphe 9-10-1999  
  Janneke Hofman Vechtrace M181x Principalis 9-10-1999  
  Anneke Venema Novembervieren DSA4+ (Orca) 7-11-1999  
  TJZ (Holwerda, Sluis, Weyschedé, Gabriëls) Novembervieren N4+ Noorse Kapitein II 7-11-1999  
  Jan Willem Gabriëls Najaarswedstrijden N1x Gygant 13-11-1999  
  't Elfde Gebood Najaarswedstrijden BC4+ Gyas 13-11-1999  
  Janneke Hofman Hel van het Noorden M181x Principalis 28-11-1999  
  Tom de Kuijper NK Indoor Roeien LSB 6:26 11-12-1999  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls NK Indoor Roeien SB (& overall) 5:59 11-12-1999  
  Karijn Marsman NK Indoor Roeien DO 7:02 11-12-1999  
  Maaike Stoel WinterWedstrijden LDN1x Fisherman's Friend 4-3-2000  
  TJZ WinterWedstrijden N4+ Noorse Kapitein II 4-3-2000  
  Rinske ter Berg & Karijn Marsman WinterWedstrijden LDN2x Double U 4-3-2000  
  Natascha Agricola WinterWedstrijden LDO1x La Mielle 5-3-2000  
  Mariël Pikkemaat Heineken Roeivierkamp LDSA4x+ (2500m) -- 18-3-2000  
  Anneke Venema Heineken Roeivierkamp DSA8+ (overall) (KNRB) 19-3-2000  
  Mariël Pikkemaat Heineken Roeivierkamp LDSA4X+ (5000m) -- 19-3-2000  
  Anneke Venema Head of the River DSA8+ (1'e div) (KNRB) 26-3-2000  
  Mariël Pikkemaat Head of the River LDSA4x+ (1'e div) -- 26-3-2000  
  OJL/TJZ combi Head of the River N8+ Hydra 26-3-2000  
  EJZ Head of the River B8+ Atalante 26-3-2000  
  Maaike Stoel Skiffhead LDN1x Fisherman's Friend 9-4-2000  
  Maaike Stoel Randstad Regatta LDSB1x Fisherman's Friend 29-4-2000  
  Hessel van der Valk Randstad Regatta B1x WingWinner 29-4-2000  
  TJZ Randstad Regatta N4+ Blauwe Engel 29-4-2000  
  Karijn Marsman Randstad Regatta DB1x Gyges 30-4-2000  
  Anneke Venema Randstad Regatta DSA4- KNRB 30-4-2000  
  Anneke Venema Randstad Regatta DSA8+ KNRB 30-4-2000  
  Hessel van der Valk Gent SB1x WingWinner 8-5-2000  
  Hein Lely, Vincent Zwemmer (met Aegir) Martini Regatta LO4+ Aegir 13-5-2000  
  Anneke Venema Wedau Regatta Duisburg D8+ KNRB 13-5-2000  
  Maaike Stoel (in combi) Martini Regatta DN8+ combi 14-5-2000  
  EJZ Martini Regatta B4+ Noorse Kapitein II 14-5-2000  
  TJZ Martini Regatta O4+ Blauwe Engel 14-5-2000  
  Anneke Venema Wedau Regatta Duisburg D8+ KNRB 14-5-2000  
  Mariël Pikkemaat Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden LD1x Sysyphus 27-5-2000  
  Hein Lely, Vincent Zwemmer (met Aegir) Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden L4+ Aegir 27-5-2000  
  Anneke Venema Worldcup München D8+ KNRB 4-6-2000  
  Karijn Marsman Thetis Sprint DN1x Gyges 9-6-2000  
  Karijn Marsman ARB DN1x Gyges 10-6-2000  
  Maaike Stoel NK LDSB1x Fisherman's Friend 10-6-2000  
  Natascha Agricola ARB LDO1x La Mielle 10-6-2000  
  Hein Lely, Vincent Zwemmer (met Aegir) ARB LO8+ Combi 11-6-2000  
  Anneke Venema NK DSA8+ KNRB 11-6-2000  
  Karijn Marsman NK DSB1x Gyges 11-6-2000  
  Rinske ter Berg ZRB LDN1x Principalis 24-6-2000  
  TJZ ZRB SA4+ Blauwe Engel 24-6-2000  
  Rinske ter Berg ZRB LDB1x Principalis 25-6-2000  
  Mariël Pikkemaat Koninklijke Maas Holland Beker LDSA1x Sysyphus 1-7-2000  
  Anneke Venema Koninklijke Maas Holland Beker DSA4- KNRB 1-7-2000  
  Rinske ter Berg Koninklijke Maas Holland Beker LDSB1x principalis 2-7-2000  
  Anneke Venema Koninklijke Maas Holland Beker DSA8+ KNRB 2-7-2000  
  Natascha Agricola (met Triton) NSRF LDO2x Casanova 9-7-2000  
  Wouter Sluis & Douwe de Groot NSRF B2x Double U 9-7-2000  
  Rinske ter Berg & Karijn Marsman NSRF DN2- Twaylings 9-7-2000  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls NSRF NSK8+ KNRB 9-7-2000  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls FISU-WK 8+ KNRB 13-8-2000  
  Anneke Venema Olympische Spelen Sydney D8+ KNRB 24-9-2000