Geneesmiddelonderzoek
 Ploeg/roeiersWedstrijdVeldBootDatumTijd 
  Joris Pijs en Dennis Beemsterboer Tromp Boat Race H2- Twodeledoki 21-10-2006 19.38.25  
  Marion Tuin, Sara Vosmaer, Esther van der Berg, Janien Buisman, st. Ingeborg Constandse Asopos Najaarswedstrijden DBB4+ Vierde Brug 04-11-2006 1.46.46  
  Maarten Pouwel, Alexander Hoogerheide, Henk Panman, Karim Mahmoud, Pieter van der Mijle, Jannes Sipkens, Anton Lingbeek, Gijs Vecht, st. Naomi Giling Asopos Najaarswedstrijden B8+ Haail om 't Zaail 04-11-2006 4.56.12  
  Joris Pijs NKIR/ Euro-Open NK LSB * 16-12-2006 6.22.9  
  Nanne Sluis Winterwedstrijden N1x Daedalus 03-03-2007 23.55.32  
  Nanne Sluis Winterwedstrijden B1x Daedalus 04-03-2007 19.29.80  
  Joris Pijs en Dennis Beemsterboer Winterwedstrijden O2- Twodeledoki 04-03-2007 18.31.95  
  Esmée Ettema, Noortje Dukker, Lieke Brons, Lieke Peskens, Rose Jansen, st Sonja vd Belt (combi) Heineken Roeivierkamp D2ediv8+ Golden Raand 17/18-03-2007 201.247  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (combi) Heineken Roeivierkamp H1ediv8+ * 17/18-03-2007 165.048  
  Marten Hoeksema, Jan Cellarius, André-Willem Faber, Karel van der Lingen (combi Orca/Triton) Heineken Roeivierkamp LH3ediv8+ 5000m * 17/18-03-2007 16.56.03  
  Pieter Jan van Doormaal Skiffhead O1x Aussie Annie 08-04-2007 28:40.40  
  Koen Pouwels Skiffhead B1x Tutto per Te 08-04-2007 28:37.13  
  Joris Pijs en Dennis Beemsterboer Gent Spring Regatta M2- Twodeledoki 15-04-2007 6.56.14  
  Joris Pijs en Dennis Beemsterboer Boekel de Nerée Regatta O2- Twodeledoki 28-04-2007 7.30.98  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (combi Skoll/Nereus/Orca) Boekel de Nerée Regatta SA4- * 28-04-2007 6.23.65  
  Rogier Blink (combi Argo) Boekel de Nerée Regatta SA2x * 28-04-2007 7.07.95  
  Rose Jansen (combi Aegir) Boekel de Nerée Regatta DO4- * 29-04-2007 8.06.03  
  Paul Drewes (combi Proteus) Boekel de Nerée Regatta NK LSA2- Calvados 29-04-2007 7.53.74  
  MGL ZRB LN4+ Snip 'n Begrip 12-05-2007 7.04.28  
  Koen Pouwels ZRB N1x Aussie Annie 12-05-2007 7.35.61  
  MGL ZRB LSA4+ Snip 'n Begrip 13-05-2007 6.44.34  
  Koen Pouwels ZRB B1x Aussie Annie 13-05-2007 7.12.80  
  Joris Pijs en Dennis Beemsterboer ZRB SA2- Twodeledoki 13-05-2007 6.49.47  
  Nanne Sluis Thetis Sprint N1x Daedalus 25-05-2007 1.42.04  
  André-Willem Faber en Karel van der Lingen Hollandia LO2- Primo Limo 26-05-2007 7.48.78  
  Rose Jansen (combi Aegir) Hollandia DSA4- * 26-05-2007 7.35.80  
  Rose Jansen (combi Aegir) Hollandia DO4- * 27-05-2007 6.54.91  
  Rolf Savenije Hollandia LO1x GoudGeel 27-05-2007 7.21.26  
  EJL 8+ Hollandia LB8+ Golden Raand II 27-05-2007 6.09.19  
  MGL (combi Euros) Hollandia LO4+ Snip 'n Begrip 27-05-2007 6.40.64  
  Nanne Sluis Hollandia B1x Daedalus 27-05-2007 7.21.64  
  Rose Jansen (combi Aegir/Vidar/Orca) Hollandia DSA8+ * 27-05-2007 6.34.01  
  Paul Drewes (combi Proteus) Hollandia SA2- Calvados 27-05-2007 6.35.47  
  EJD Hollandia DB8+ Golden Koets 27-05-2007 6.42.04  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (combi Skoll/Nereus/Orca) WC Linz zilver M4- * 03-06-2007 5.58.30  
  Paul Drewes (combi Proteus) WC Linz zilver LM2- Calvados 03-06-2007 6.47.27  
  Joris Pijs (combi Ric/Vidar) ARB/NK NK LSA4- * 09-06-2007 6.04.96  
  Rogier Blink (combi Theta/Orca/Njord) ARB/NK NK SA4x Jangoeroe 09-06-2007 5.54.00  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (combi Skoll/Nereus/Orca) ARB/NK NK SA4- * 09-06-2007 6.02.29  
  Koen Pouwels (combi Nereus) ARB/NK NK SB2x Zondagskind 09-06-2007 6.44.00  
  Nanne Sluis en Pieter-Jan van Doormaal ARB/NK N2- Zondagskind 10-06-2007 7.13.86  
  Joris Pijs (combi Ric/Vidar) ARB/NK NK LSB4- * 10-06-2007 6.04.63  
  Paul Drewes (combi Proteus/Skoll/Nereus) ARB/NK NK LSA8+ * 10-06-2007 5.42.67  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (combi Skoll/Nereus/Orca) WC Amsterdam zilver M4- * 24-06-2007 5.46.74  
  Paul Drewes (combi Proteus) WC Amsterdam brons LM4- * 24-06-2007 6.01.02  
  Dennis Beemsterboer (combi Skoll/Orca/Triton/Njord/Proteus/Argo) WC Amsterdam brons LM8+ * 24-06-2007 5.53.17  
  EJZ Martini Sprint N4+ Out of the Blue 29-06-2007 1.45.25  
  EJL 4+ Martini Sprint LB4+ * 29-06-2007 1.47.22  
  N1x Martini Sprint N1x Daedalus 29-06-2007 1.53.87  
  Inge Luttikhuizen en Annelieke Sytsma Martini Sprint DSA2x Double U 29-06-2007 1.59.25  
  EJZ Martini Regatta B4+ Out of the Blue 01-07-2007 7.45.09  
  Rolf Savenije Martini Regatta LO1x GoudGeel 01-07-2007 8.48.98  
  Rose Jansen (combi Skoll/Proteus/Nereus/Vidar/Aegir/Phocas) Martini Regatta DSA8+ * 01-07-2007 7.15.87  
  Rogier Blink Argo Sprint SA4+ * 06-07-2007    
  EJD NSRF Slotwedstrijden DEj8+ Golden Koets 07-07-2007 6.36.52  
  Joris Pijs (combi Ric/Vidar) NSRF Slotwedstrijden SA4- * 07-07-2007 6.02.29  
  Rose Jansen (combi Skoll/Proteus/Nereus/Vidar/Aegir/Phocas) NSRF Slotwedstrijden DSA8+ * 08-07-2007 6.31.50  
  Dennis Beemsterboer NSRF Slotwedstrijden SA8+ * 08-07-2007 5.51.05  
  Rolf Savenije NSRF Slotwedstrijden LSA8+ * 08-07-2007 6.06.20  
  Cees van der Velde NSRF Slotwedstrijden B1x * 08-07-2007 7.38.80  
  EJL 4+ NSRF Slotwedstrijden LB4+ * 08-07-2007 7.05.24  
  Dennis Beemsterboer (combi Skoll/Orca/Triton/Njord/Proteus/Argo)

WC Luzern brons 

LM8+ * 14-07-2007 5.49.06  
  Rogier Blink (combi Aegir/Nereus) WC Luzern zilver M4+ * 14-07-2007 6.16.49  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (combi Skoll/Nereus/Orca) WC Luzern goud M4- * 15-07-2007 5.51.48  
  Paul Drewes (combi Nereus/Proteus) WC Luzern brons LM4- * 15-07-2007 5.59.04  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls WK München brons M4- * 01-09-2007 5.55.49  
  Dennis Beemsterboer WK München goud LM8+ * 01-09-2007 5.42.06  
  Rose Jansen (combi Skoll/Proteus/Nereus/Vidar/Aegir/Phocas) Studenten EK Banyoles W8+ * 08-09-2007