Geneesmiddelonderzoek
 Ploeg/roeiersWedstrijdVeldBootDatumTijd 
  Maarten Zwartbol, Thomas van der Leij, Wim Grooteboer, Stefan Sielias, st. Petra Mos Asopos Najaarswedstrijden BB4+ Vierde Brug 3-11-2007 1:34.0  
  Danique Wagemaker, Elze Bakker, Willemijn Schless, Anouk de Brouwer, st. Heleen Crommelin Asopos Najaarswedstrijden DBB4+ Barke Vier 3-11-2007 1:57.8  
  Lize van Haeringen, Bente Frielink, Elze van der Minne, Anneriek de Vries, Hanneke Mulder, Asopos Najaarswedstrijden DB8+ Haail om 't Zaail 3-11-2007 5:32.8  
  Rogier Blink (combi Skadi) Hel van het Noorden H2-  * 25-11-2007 22:04.17  
  Joris Pijs NKIR NK LSB * 8-12-2007 6:20.9  
  Jan-Willem Gabriels NKIR NK SA * 8-12-2007 5:51.6  
  EJL NKIR LEj * 8-12-2007 6:55.0  
  Rogier Blink (Holland 8) Heineken Roeivierkamp H1eDiv8+ * 8/9-03-2008 167.017  
  Nienke Groen (combi Skoll) Heineken Roeivierkamp D1eDiv8+ * 8/9-03-2008 198.900  
  Nanne Sluis Skiffhead N1x Hoornsediep Heerst 30-03-2008 28:44,45  
  Jan-Willem Gabriels (Holland 4) Memorial Paolo D'aloja Regatta M4- * 12-04-2008 6:05:1  
  Rogier Blink (Holland 8) Memorial Paolo D'aloja Regatta M8+ * 12-04-2008 5:53:0  
  Rogier Blink (Holland 8) Memorial Paolo D'aloja Regatta M8+ * 13-04-2008 5:40:9  
  Dennis Beemsterboer (combi Argo) Boekel de Nerée Regatta LSA4- * 19-04-2008 6:59.13  
  Koen Pouwels Boekel de Nerée Regatta O1x Daedalus 19-04-2008 8:30.57  
  Koen Pouwels Boekel de Nerée Regatta SB1x Daedalus 20-04-2008 8:25.98  
  MGL4+ Boekel de Nerée Regatta LN4+ Snip 'n Begrip 20-04-2008 7:30.47  
  Nienke Groen ZRB DN1x Goud Geel 3-05-2008 7:54.93  
  Dennis Beemsterboer (combi Argo) ZRB SA4- * 3-05-2008 6:13.45  
  EJD ZRB DB8+ Golden Koets 04-05-2008 6:56.26  
  Nienke Groen Ghent May Regatta WSA1x Goud Geel 11-05-2008 8:53.73  
  Joris Pijs Martini Regatta LSA1x Pole Position 17-05-2008 7:16.97  
  Joris Pijs Martini Regatta LO1x Pole Position 18-05-2008 7:25.31  
  Nanne Sluis (combi Okeanos) Martini Regatta O4- * 18-05-2008 6:13.19  
  Nanne Sluis (combi Okeanos/Laga/Proteus) Martini Regatta SA8+ * 18-05-2008 5:52.05  
  Joris Pijs ARB LSA1x Pole Position 31-05-2008 7:18.47  
  EJL (combi Okeanos) ARB LB8+ Golden Raand II 01-06-2008 6:20.26  
  Nanne Sluis (combi Okeanos) ARB O4- * 01-06-2008 6:24.00  
  Paul Drewes (Proteus-combi) World Cup Luzern zilver LM2- Calvados 31-05-2008 6:52.13  
  Jan-Willem Gabriëls (Holland 4) World Cup Luzern zilver M4- * 01-06-2008 5:53.13  
  Jan-Willem Gabriels (Holland 4) Koninlijke Holland Beker M4- * 08-06-2008 5:55.98  
  Rogier Blink (Holland 8) Koninlijke Holland Beker M8+ * 08-06-2008 5:32.92  
  Rogier Blink (Holland 8) OKT Poznan M8+ * 18-06-2008 5:34.75  
  Nanne Sluis (Okeanos-combi) Hollandia O2- * 21-06-2008 6:49.82  
  Nienke Groen (Orc-combi) Hollandia DSA4- * 22-06-2008 6:46.30  
  Dennis Beemsterboer (Skoll-combi) Hollandia SA8+ * 22-06-2008 5:43.54  
  Jan-Willem (Holland 4) World Cup Poznan M4- * 22-06-2008 6:11.61  
  Joris Pijs NSRF SA1x Pole Position 05-07-2008 7:10.44  
  MGL4+ NSRF LN4+ Snip 'n Begrip 05-07-2008 6:56.85  
  Paul Drewes (LM4-) NSRF SA4- * 05-07-2008 6:04.20  
  EJZ NSRF B8+ Chimaera II 06-07-2008 6:06.27  
  Dennis Beemsterboer (LM8+) NSRF LSA8+ * 06-07-2008 5:50.50  
  Nanne Sluis (combi Proteus / Laga) Kölner Stadtachter Regatta C8+ * 17-07-2008    
  Joris Pijs WK U23 brons LM1x Pole Position 20-07-2008 7:31.72  
  Dennis Beemsterboer WK Linz brons LM8+ * 27-07-2008 5:52.37  
  Nanne Sluis FISU WK zilver M8+ * 07-09-2008 5:36.11  
  Nienke Groen FISU WK brons W4- * 07-09-2008 6:50.24