Geneesmiddelonderzoek
 

Roeiers

Veld

Wedstrijd

Tijd

OJL: Tim Weerkamp, str Linde van Tilburg LSA4+ November444 13:51.0
OJD: Emma Corbijn, Eva Sprenger, Lisanne Petter, Fleur Kuhlemeier, str Linde van Tilburg DO4* November444 14:50.7
OJL: Joris Pijs, Tim Weerkamp LH2- Hel van het Noorden 21:53.39
OJD: Sophie Souwer, Emma Corbijn, str Linde van Tilburg D1ediv8+ Heineken Roeivierkamp (250m) 0:42.2
OJD: Sophie Souwer, Emma Corbijn, str Linde van Tilburg D1ediv8+ Heineken Roeivierkamp (2500m) 8:02.8
OJD: Sophie Souwer, Emma Corbijn, str Linde van Tilburg D1ediv8+ Heineken Roeivierkamp (750m) 2:15.0
OJD: Sophie Souwer, Emma Corbijn, str Linde van Tilburg D1ediv8+ Heineken Roeivierkamp (5000m) 16:46.0
OJD: Sophie Souwer, Emma Corbijn, str Linde van Tilburg D1ediv8+ Heineken Roeivierkamp (overall) 185.780
OJL: Jorrit Kortink, Marinus Kiep, str Linde van Tilburg LH1ediv8+ Heineken Roeivierkamp (5000m) 15:29.5
EJL: Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Maurits van Sommeren, Camiel van Hooff, Anne Fokkema, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Wouter Levinga, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis LH4ediv8+ Head of the River 26:43.2
OJL: Joris Pijs, Tim Weerkamp, str Linde van Tilburg  H1ediv8+ Head of the River 24:21.2
OJZ: Rogier Blink M2- World Cup I Australië (Goud) 6:34.38
OJZ: Gerbren Spoelstra M8+ World Cup I Australië (Zilver) 5:37.76
OJD: Lisanne Petter DB1x Varsity 08:48,3
MGL: Jeroen van Schaik, Bobby Pranger, David Vroom, Roeland Prak  LB4+ Varsity 07:05,7
EJL: Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Maurits van Sommeren, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Sebastiaan van den Brink, Anne Fokkema, Wouter Levinga, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis LB8+ Varsity 06:17,1
EJZ (EJ klassement): Robin Potze, Berend van der Lee, Tim Pels Rijcken, Ruben de Haan, Rueben Lagas, Roland de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, Jacob Sikkes, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ Westelijke Regatta 07:52,5
EJD (EJ klassement): Paulien van Dorp, Evaline Wouda, Anoek Friskes, Merel Billet, Eline Feitsma, Baukje Zaaijer, Arwen Kamphuis, Kim Ehtnholt str Linde van Tilburg EJD8+ Westelijke Regatta 07:12,0
EJZ: Robin Potze, Berend van der Lee, Tim Pels Rijcken, Ruben de Haan, Rueben Lagas, Roland de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, Jacob Sikkes, str Paul Janssen B8+ Westelijke Regatta 06:17,1
OJZ: Rogier Blink SA2- Westelijke Regatta (Goud) 6:39.64
OJL: Joris Pijs, Tim Weerkamp LSA2- Westelijke Regatta (Zilver) 07:01,6
OJZ: Rogier Blink SA2- Damen Raceroeie Regatta 07:27,9
OJZ: Rogier Blink M2- Duisburg 6:54.33
OJL: Tim Weerkamp LM2- Duisburg 7:07.77
OJL: Tim Weerkamp LM2- Duisburg 6:48.49
MGL: Joris Admiraal LO4- ZRB 06:35,6
EJZ: Robin Potze, Berend van der Lee, Tim Pels Rijcken, Ruben de Haan, Rueben Lagas, Fabian de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, Jacob Sikkes, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ ZRB (1000m) 02:57,9
EJZ: Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Berend van der Lee, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Jan Willem Veeningen, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ Njord Lustrum Sprints 01:21,9
OJD: Lisanne Petter DN1x Njord Lustrum Sprints 01:50,3
RTCL: Jorrit Kortink LB1x Njord Lustrum Sprints 01:44,5
OJD: Sophie Souwer DSA4- Hollandia 06:37,3
EJZ: Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Berend van der Lee, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Jan Willem Veeningen, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ Hollandia 05:58,3
OJZ: Rogier Blink SA2- Hollandia 06:36,3
OJD: Sophie Souwer DSA8+ Hollandia 06:13,5
OJZ: Gerbren Spoelstra N1x Hollandia 07:08,4
MGL: Joris Admiraal, str Linde van Tilburg LSA8+ Hollandia 06:01,1
OJL: Tim Weerkamp LM2- Europese Kampioenschappen (Brons) 6:30.49
OJZ: Rogier Blink M2- Europese Kampioenschappen (Zilver) 6:21.99
RTCZ: Jelle Vos B1x Thetis Sprint 01:51,7
MGZ: Damian Hermans, Kees Renting, Albert Koller, Koen Luppes N4- Thetis Sprint 01:31,3
OJL: Joost Kuiper Marinus Kiep SA2- Thetis Sprint 01:42,1
EJD: Paulien van Dorp, Merel Billet, Anoek Friskes, Baukje Zaaijer, Eline Feitsma, Evaline Wouda, Rosalie Klaver, Kim Ehtnholt, str Sterre Riewald EJD8+ Thetis Sprint 01:33,6
EJL: Wouter Levinga, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Sebastiaan van den Brink, Damion Eigenberg, Maurits van Sommeren, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis EJL8+ Thetis Sprint 01:26,0
EJZ: Berend van der Lee, Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Roland de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ Thetis Sprint 01:23,4
EJZ: Berend van der Lee, Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Roland de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ ARB 06:00,0
EJL: Wouter Levinga, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Sebastiaan van den Brink, Damion Eigenberg, Maurits van Sommeren, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis EJL8+ ARB 06:10,6
OJL: Joost Kuiper Marinus Kiep LSA2- ARB 07:19,4
MGD: Liesbeth van Duijn, Jara Jonker, Ilse Jonker, Marloes Krijnen, str Ella Walstock DB4+ ARB 07:53,4
OJL: Joris Pijs SA2- ARB 06:55,7
EJD: Paulien van Dorp, Evaline Wouda, Anoek Friskes, Merel Billet, Eline Feitsma, Baukje Zaaijer, Arwen Kamphuis, Kim Ehtnholt str EJ DB8+ ARB 07:26,8
Just van der Endt LB4+ ARB 07:43,0
RTCZ: Jelle Vos N1x Martini Sprint 01:40,1
MGD: Fleur Kuhlemeijer, Rianne Gringhuis, Ilse Jonker, Marloes Krijnen, str Ella Walstock DN4+ Martini Sprint 01:44,5
EJZ: Berend van der Lee, Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Roland de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ Martini Sprint 01:19,8
RTCZ: Jelle Vos B1x Martini 07:33,9
EJZ: Berend van der Lee, Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Roland de Vries, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ Martini 06:03,0
MGD: Fleur Kuhlemeijer, Rianne Gringhuis, Ilse Jonker, Marloes Krijnen, str Ella Walstock DN4+ Martini 07:28,2
OJD: Lisanne Petter DN2x Martini 07:30,9
OJD: Marloes Oldenburg DSA1x Martini 08:02,9
MGL: Jeroen van Schaik, Bobby Pranger LN2- Martini 07:12,3
MGZ: Damian Hermans, Kees Renting, Albert Koller, Koen Luppes N4- Martini 06:24,7
OJL: Joost Kuiper Marinus Kiep LSA2- Martini 06:56,7
OJL: Joost Kuiper Marinus Kiep SA2- Martini 06:55,6
MGL: Roeland Prak LN4- Martini 06:30,0
RTCZ: Jelle Vos N2x Martini 06:39,2
MGD: Fleur Kuhlemeijer, Iris van de Vegte, Annafee Franznick, Lisanne Petter, Liesbeth van Duijn, Ilse Jonker, Marloes Krijnen, str Ella Walstock DSA8+ Martini 06:50,5
OJL: Tim Weerkamp LM2- Koninklijke Holland Beker 6:39.13
OJZ: Nanne Sluis, Gerbren Spoelstra, str Ella Walstock M2+ Koninklijke Holland Beker 6:53.51
OJZ: Rogier Blink M2- Koninklijke Holland Beker 6:35.63
EJL: Wouter Levinga, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Sebastiaan van den Brink, Damion Eigenberg, Maurits van Sommeren, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis LMFm8+ Koninklijke Holland Beker 5:57.56
EJD: Rosalie Klaver, Merel Billet, Anoek Friskes, Evaline Wouda, Eline Feitsma, Baukje Zaaijer, Paulien van Dorp, Kim Ehtnholt, str Sterre Riewald EJD8+ Argo Sprint 01:29,5
OJD: Lisanne Petter DN1x Argo Sprint 01:55,8
EJL: Wouter Levinga, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Sebastiaan van den Brink, Damion Eigenberg, Maurits van Sommeren, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis EJL8+ Argo Sprint 01:23,9
MGZ: Damian Hermans, Kees Renting, Albert Koller, Koen Luppes O4- Argo Sprint 01:26,9
EJD: Arwen Kamphuis, Baukje Zaaijer, Jasminke Meester, Rianne Gringhuis, str Meis Uijttewaal DN4+ NSRF 07:30,3
EJZ: Berend van der Lee, Robin Potze, Ruben de Haan, Tim Pels Rijcken, Jacob Sikkes, Frank Bobring, Fabian Schurink, Vincent de Vegt, str Paul Janssen EJZ8+ NSRF 05:50,8
EJL: Wouter Levinga, Tijmen van Rootselaar, Sybren Visser, Nils Meijer, Sebastiaan van den Brink, Damion Eigenberg, Maurits van Sommeren, Oscar Loomans, str Karen van der Sluis EJL8+ NSRF 06:01,3
OJL: Joris Pijs SA4- NSRF 05:59,7
OJL: Joost Kuiper Marinus Kiep LSA4- NSRF 06:06,0
EJD: Kim Ehntholt, Baukje Zaaijer DN2x NSRF 07:44,0
MGZ: Damian Hermans, Kees Renting, Albert Koller, Koen Luppes N4- NSRF 06:26,5
OJZ: Nanne Sluis, Gerbren Spoelstra SA2- NSRF 06:27,7
OJD: Marloes Oldenburg DO1x NSRF 07:59,9