SlimAcademy
NaamMerkBouwjaarAankoopjaarRoeiersgewicht

1x

Vrije vloot
Dikkertje DapWintech2014201465,0 - 90,0P1
Prins PilsWintech2013201365,0 - 90,0P7
Tuk TukWintech2010201065,0 - 90,0P4
PeddelprinsWiersma2006200675,0 - 100,0
Zware ZwenkerWiersma2006200675,0 - 100,0
Skiff 1
Nieuwe skiff 1Wintech2019201955,0 - 110,0P8/10
Blub BlubWintech2017201765,0 - 90,0P3
Dora DoraWintech2017201665,0 - 90,0P5
Skiff 2
Bambi BootWintech2015201550,0 - 65,0GW1
Kopje KleinerWintech2010201050,0 - 65,0GW3
Dappere DoosWintech2018201860,0 - 75,0CH5
Kleine KapiteinWintech2017201760,0 - 75,0CH6
Lekker LichtWintech2010201060,0 - 75,0FA2
Skiff SchmiffWintech2014201460,0 - 75,0FA3
Fast ForwardWintech2015201570,0 - 85,0GW5
Geen GelulWintech2018201870,0 - 85,0GW6
Sjoef SjoefWintech2013201370,0 - 85,0GW7
Tjap TjoyWintech2017201785,0 - 100,0RS3
Turbo TurboWintech2013201385,0 - 100,0RS4
Skiff 3
En EnEuro-Racing2002200260,0GW4
Fisherman's FriendCarl Douglas1992199270,0RS5
PrincipalisCarl Douglas1989198970,0RS6
Wing WinnerSykes1997199970,0
Pole PositionHudson2006200675,0SK5
Aussie AnnieEmpacher2000200080,0SK6
Catch-as-catch-canCarl Douglas1997199980,0SK7
Tutto per teCarl Douglas1990199080,0SK8
DaedalusHudson2002200290,0RS7
GygesCarl Douglas1991199190,0GW8
Hoornsediep HeerstEmpacher2001200390,0RS8
Wedstrijd
Boot midweight 1xHudson20182018
Mega MindyHudson2013201352,0 - 66,0
Mini MeHudson2017201752,0 - 66,0
Vie en VieuxEmpacher2014201465,0 - 75,0
GramHudson2011201466,0 - 79,0
Six ShooterHudson2009200966,0 - 79,0
Zoem ZoemHudson2017201766,0 - 79,0
Weer en WindEmpacher2018201868,0 - 72,0
Twenty TwelveHudson2011201173,0 - 86,0
Goud GeelEmpacher2006200775,0
Chasing ChickenEmpacher2005201185,0 - 100,0
Dag en DouwEmpacher2015201585,0 - 100,0
Gronings GoudHudson2019201985,0 - 100,0
Sub SevenHudson2009200990,0

2+

Vrije vloot
KommetjeOpelite19691984
Wedstrijd
Twee de HansEmpacher2008201480,0 - 100,0

2-

Twee-zonder
CalvadosEmpacher2006200775,0HDL1,2
DidoHudson2006200790,0 - 95,0JP2,3
Wedstrijd
PrepairHudson2012201259,0 - 77,0
Dos GarrinsHudson2018201860,0 - 79,0
OpportwonityEmpacher2014201465,0 - 80,0
DuobleHudson2011201166,0 - 79,0
Deux ChevauxHudson2011201173,0 - 88,0
Two MuchEmpacher2013201385,0 - 100,0
U Shall not PassHudson2018201886,0 - 102,0

2x

Skiff 1
Primo LimoEmpacher1992199460,0HH4,5
DidgeriduoSykes1997199970,0BB5,6
CentimentSims1989198975,0
JubilatorEmpacher1993199480,0HH1,2
Skiff 2
Two LightWintech2014201450,0 - 65,0FA5,6
TwodeledokieHudson2005200570,0BB3,4
ZondagskindHudson2003200380,0HH6,8
Skiff 3
CasanovaCarl Douglas1993199360,0AM5,6
Double UCarl Douglas1992199280,0RS1,2
Wedstrijd
Lichte Dames 2xHudson2018201852,0 - 66,0

4*

Skiff 1
Wood BeAylings1994199480,0
Noorse Kapitein IIAylings1997199585,0CH1,2,3 FA8
Club
Snip 'n BegripHudson2004200480,0AM1,2,3,4
Wedstrijd
Super de LuxHudson2017201766,0 - 79,0

4+

Vrije vloot
Out of the BlueEuro-Racing2001200175,0MF17,18,19,20
MagyastraalSims1989198980,0
Blauwe EngelEuro-Racing2000200090,0MF13,14,15,16
Gladde vier
Eusphyra BlochiiHudson2008200873,0 - 88,0MF9,10,11,12
Wedstrijd
Fiat LuxHudson2011201166,0 - 79,0
CataractaHudson2015201573,0 - 88,0
De BiggekopHudson2012201286,0 - 102,0
ZwoerdHudson2017201786,0 - 102,0

4-

Wedstrijd
KlavergyasHudson2009200960,0 - 79,0
GyaswinningHudson2018201866,0 - 79,0
OrgyasmeEmpacher2013201372,5
EnergyasHudson2011201186,0 - 102,0
SynergyasEmpacher2014201490,0

4x

Skiff 3
GyasterixHudson2002200580,0U1,2,4 GJ3

8+

Gladde vier
Pussy WagonEmpacher1996199675,0JA1 t/m JA8
Club
Golden Raand IIHudson2004200475,0RC1 t/m RC8
CheironEmpacher2002201185,0TH1 t/m TH8
Wedstrijd
PronkjewailHudson2009200966,0 - 84,0
Wit GoudHudson2009200966,0 - 84,0
DieverdoatsieHudson2016201668,0
Op RoakeldaisHudson2018201868,0
HurraHudson2013201383,0
Chimaera IIEmpacher2007200785,0

c2*

Vrije vloot
Te elfder ureC2 Project19981998
Skiff 2
SkaadWiersma20172017RS 1/2

c2+

Vrije vloot
AxolotlBusman19901990MV 7,10
OmbraWiersma20072007RG 1,2

c4+

Vrije vloot
BliksemschichtSchellenbacher19931993SB9 t/m SB12
Juffrouw JannieWiersma20132013SZ5 t/m SZ8
Kermit de BlikkerL&M20022003SB5 t/m SB8
PegasusHudson20062006GJ1 t/m GJ4
Pino de PilsvogelWiersma20092009RG5 t/m RG8
Van BinsbergenWiersma20102010RG9 t/m RG12
Vlugge JapieWiersma20122012MV1 t/m MV4
Club
Beter laat dan nooitWiersma20182018MF1 t/m MF4
SnoekiemonsterWiersma20162016MF5 t/m MF8

ergo

Vrije vloot
1: Bavigaan Concept220092009
2: Copacabana Concept220112011
3: Riolering Concept220092011
4: Oeroei Oetang Concept220092009
ChimpansjeesConcept220092009
Dol Dwaze DouweConcept220082008
ErgorillaConcept220092009
Knorrend SterkConcept220072007
RodrigoConcept220112011
SjorrisConcept220062006
Club
10: Club ergometerConcept220132013
7: Rust Roest Concept220152016
8: Mad Max Concept220152016
9: Club ergometer Concept220132013
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd ergo 1Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 2Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 3Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 4Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 5: Roei KoeiConcept220152016
Wedstrijd ergo 6: Nait Soezen Concept220152016

ergo

Wedstrijd
DynoConcept220192019

ergo

Wedstrijd
Buitengewoon BeukenRowPerfect20032003
DoordouwerRowPerfect20032010
LactatisRowPerfect19991999
RekelRowPerfect19991999
RowPerfect 1RowPerfect20162016
RowPerfect 2RowPerfect20162016
RowPerfect 3RowPerfect20162016
RowPerfect 4RowPerfect20162016
Tempo DoeloeRowPerfect20042004
VliegensvlugRowPerfect20032010

ergo

Vrije vloot
SpinachWattbike20112011
Wattbike 20142014
Wedstrijd
BikeErg 1Concept220182018
BikeErg 2Concept220182018

Ov1x

Vrije vloot
Zum Zum

Ov4+

Vrije vloot
Lopend VuurtjeCornelis Tromp19701985
Snabbeltje19151969

riemen

Vrije vloot
JE-serieCroker20192019

riemen

Vrije vloot
JT-serieCroker20192019

Materiaal

  1. Vloot-overzicht