NaamMerkBouwjaarAankoopjaarRoeiersgewicht

1x

Vrije vloot
Dikkertje DapWintech2014201465,0 - 90,0P1
Prins PilsWintech2013201365,0 - 90,0P7
Tuk TukWintech2010201065,0 - 90,0P4
PeddelprinsWiersma2006200675,0 - 100,0
Zware ZwenkerWiersma2006200675,0 - 100,0
Skiff 1
Blub BlubWintech2017201765,0 - 90,0P6
Dora DoraWintech2017201665,0 - 90,0P5
Skiff 2
Bambi BootWintech2015201550,0 - 65,0HH5
Kopje KleinerWintech2010201050,0 - 65,0HH4
GYWintech2018201860,0 - 75,0HH2
Kleine KapiteinWintech2017201760,0 - 75,0FA5
Lekker LichtWintech2010201060,0 - 75,0MV1
Skiff SchmiffWintech2014201460,0 - 75,0MV2
ASWintech2018201870,0 - 85,0BB5
Fast ForwardWintech2015201570,0 - 85,0HH1
NicknameBBG2007200770,0 - 85,0HH7
Sjoef SjoefWintech2013201370,0 - 85,0HH8
Tjap TjoyWintech2017201785,0 - 100,0SZ2
Turbo TurboWintech2013201385,0 - 100,0HH6
Skiff 3
En EnEuro-Racing2002200260,0FA6
Fisherman's FriendCarl Douglas1992199270,0BB4
PrincipalisCarl Douglas1989198970,0BB3
Wing WinnerSykes1997199970,0
Aussie AnnieEmpacher2000200080,0FA2
Catch-as-catch-canCarl Douglas1997199980,0BB6
Tutto per teCarl Douglas1990199080,0BB1
DaedalusHudson2002200290,0CH5
GygesCarl Douglas1991199190,0FA3
Hoornsediep HeerstEmpacher2001200390,0CH6
Wedstrijd
Boot midweight 1xHudson20182018
Mega MindyHudson2013201352,0 - 66,0
Mini MeHudson2017201752,0 - 66,0
Vie en VieuxEmpacher2014201465,0 - 75,0
GramHudson2011201466,0 - 79,0
Six ShooterHudson2009200966,0 - 79,0
Zoem ZoemHudson2017201766,0 - 79,0
Weer en WindEmpacher2018201868,0 - 72,0
Twenty TwelveHudson2011201173,0 - 86,0
Goud GeelEmpacher2006200775,0
Pole PositionHudson2006200675,0
Chasing ChickenEmpacher2005201185,0 - 100,0
Dag en DouwEmpacher2015201585,0 - 100,0
Sub SevenHudson2009200990,0

2+

Vrije vloot
KommetjeOpelite19691984
Wedstrijd
Twee de HansEmpacher2008201480,0 - 100,0

2-

Twee-zonder
CalvadosEmpacher2006200775,0HDL1,2
DidoHudson2006200790,0 - 95,0JP2,3
Wedstrijd
PrepairHudson2012201259,0 - 77,0
Lichte 2x/2-Hudson2018201860,0 - 79,0
OpportwonityEmpacher2014201465,0 - 80,0
DuobleHudson2011201166,0 - 79,0
Deux ChevauxHudson2011201173,0 - 88,0
TwodeledokieHudson2005200575,0
Two MuchEmpacher2013201385,0 - 100,0

2x

Skiff 1
DidgeriduoSykes1997199965,0VE1,2,3,4
CentimentSims1989198975,0
JubilatorEmpacher1993199480,0VE5,6,9,10
Skiff 2
Primo LimoEmpacher1992199460,0RV 1,2
ZondagskindHudson2003200385,0SA 1,2
Skiff 3
CasanovaCarl Douglas1993199360,0NK 1,2
Double UCarl Douglas1992199280,0MN 1,2
Wedstrijd
Two LightWintech2014201450,0 - 65,0
Lichte Dames 2xHudson2018201852,0 - 66,0

4*

Skiff 1
Wood BeAylings1994199480,0
Noorse Kapitein IIAylings1997199585,0Y1,2,3,4
Skiff 2
Snip 'n BegripHudson2004200480,0CH1,2,3 FA8
Wedstrijd
Super de LuxHudson2017201766,0 - 79,0

4+

Vrije vloot
Out of the BlueEuro-Racing2001200175,0MF17,18,19,20
MagyastraalSims1989198980,0
Blauwe EngelEuro-Racing2000200090,0MF13,14,15,16
Gladde vier
Eusphyra BlochiiHudson2008200873,0 - 88,0MF9,10,11,12
Wedstrijd
Fiat LuxHudson2011201166,0 - 79,0
CataractaHudson2015201573,0 - 88,0
De BiggekopHudson2012201286,0 - 102,0
ZwoerdHudson2017201786,0 - 102,0

4-

Wedstrijd
KlavergyasHudson2009200960,0 - 79,0
GyaswinningHudson2018201866,0 - 79,0
OrgyasmeEmpacher2013201372,5
EnergyasHudson2011201186,0 - 102,0
SynergyasEmpacher2014201490,0

4x

Skiff 3
GyasterixHudson2002200580,0U1,2,4 GJ3

8+

Gladde vier
Pussy WagonEmpacher1996199675,0JA1 t/m JA8
Club
Golden Raand IIHudson2004200475,0RC1 t/m RC8
CheironEmpacher2002201185,0TH1 t/m TH8
Wedstrijd
PronkjewailHudson2009200966,0 - 84,0
Wit GoudHudson2009200966,0 - 84,0
DieverdoatsieHudson2016201668,0
Lichte 8+Hudson2018201868,0
HurraHudson2013201383,0
Chimaera IIEmpacher2007200785,0

c2*

Vrije vloot
Te elfder ureC2 Project19981998
Skiff 2
SkaadWiersma20172017RS 7/8

c2+

Vrije vloot
AxolotlBusman19901990MV 9,10
OmbraWiersma20072007RG 1,2

c4+

Vrije vloot
BliksemschichtSchellenbacher19931993SB9 t/m SB12
Juffrouw JannieWiersma20132013SZ5 t/m SZ8
Kermit de BlikkerL&M20022003SB5 t/m SB8
PegasusHudson20062006GJ1 t/m GJ4
Pino de PilsvogelWiersma20092009RG5 t/m RG8
Van BinsbergenWiersma20102010RG9 t/m RG12
Vlugge JapieWiersma20122012MV1 t/m MV4
Club
Beter laat dan nooitWiersma20182018MF1 t/m MF4
SnoekiemonsterWiersma20162016MF5 t/m MF8

ergo

Vrije vloot
1: Bavigaan Concept220092009
2: Copacabana Concept220112011
3: Riolering Concept220092011
4: Oeroei Oetang Concept220092009
ChimpansjeesConcept220092009
Dol Dwaze DouweConcept220082008
ErgorillaConcept220092009
Knorrend SterkConcept220072007
RodrigoConcept220112011
SjorrisConcept220062006
Club
10: Club ergometerConcept220132013
7: Rust Roest Concept220152016
8: Mad Max Concept220152016
9: Club ergometer Concept220132013
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd ergo 1Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 2Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 3Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 4Concept220182018
Wedstrijd ergo 5: Roei KoeiConcept220152016
Wedstrijd ergo 6: Nait Soezen Concept220152016

ergo

Wedstrijd
Buitengewoon BeukenRowPerfect20032003
DoordouwerRowPerfect20032010
LactatisRowPerfect19991999
RekelRowPerfect19991999
RowPerfect 1RowPerfect20162016
RowPerfect 2RowPerfect20162016
RowPerfect 3RowPerfect20162016
RowPerfect 4RowPerfect20162016
Tempo DoeloeRowPerfect20042004
VliegensvlugRowPerfect20032010

ergo

Vrije vloot
SpinachWattbike20112011
Wattbike 20142014
Wedstrijd
BikeErg 1Concept220182018
BikeErg 2Concept220182018

Ov1x

Vrije vloot
Zum Zum

Ov4+

Vrije vloot
Lopend VuurtjeCornelis Tromp19701985
Snabbeltje19151969

Materiaal

  1. Vloot-overzicht