Capita skyscraper

Agenda

Van Tot Gebeurtenis Link
ma 22 jan 2018 18:00 20:00Winterbokaal: ergo-uren
za 27 jan 2018 17:00 19:00Skiff Omslacursus
zo 28 jan 2018Ergohead
zo 28 jan 2018 18:00Wedstrijdroeiersdiner
ma 29 jan 2018BAM! Ik hou van Gyas
do 01 feb 2018Almanakbekendmakingsborrel
vr 02 feb 2018zo 04 feb 2018Trainingskamp Amstel
za 03 feb 2018 20:00Besloten Feest
zo 04 feb 2018Sparmiddag Aegir
ma 05 feb 2018Disputen kennismaking
ma 05 feb 2018 18:00 20:00Winterbokaal: ergo-uren
za 10 feb 2018 20:00Besloten Feest
wo 14 feb 2018Halfjaarlijkse ALV
vr 16 feb 2018zo 18 feb 2018Competitie Trainingskamp
vr 16 feb 2018 19:00Besloten Feest
za 17 feb 2018zo 18 feb 2018Winterwedstrijden Delft
ma 19 feb 2018 18:00 20:00Winterbokaal: Ergo Spar Estafette
wo 21 feb 2018 20:00Infoavond Ski100
do 22 feb 2018Varsity Verkoopavond
do 22 feb 2018 18:00Medewerkersavond Gyas-Hunze
za 24 feb 2018zo 25 feb 2018Gyas-Hunze Race
ma 26 feb 2018zo 04 mrt 2018Heimweek
zo 04 mrt 2018Wedstrijdouderdag
vr 09 mrt 2018zo 18 mrt 2018Wintersport
za 10 mrt 2018zo 11 mrt 2018Heineken Roeivierkamp
za 17 mrt 2018zo 18 mrt 2018Aegir Lentesprint
za 17 mrt 2018zo 18 mrt 2018Head of the River Amstel
ma 19 mrt 2018LIK open roeimiddag 1
di 20 mrt 2018LIK open roeimiddag 2
za 24 mrt 2018zo 25 mrt 2018Heineken NOOC Openings Toernooi
do 29 mrt 2018LIK indelingsavond
vr 30 mrt 2018zo 01 apr 2018Trainingskamp Bosbaan Eerstejaars
za 31 mrt 2018zo 01 apr 2018Tweehead/Skiffhead
za 31 mrt 2018Traianus Regatta
vr 06 apr 2018zo 08 apr 2018Trainingskamp Bosbaan Ouderejaars
zo 08 apr 2018Varsity 135
vr 13 apr 2018zo 15 apr 2018LIK kamp
za 14 apr 2018zo 15 apr 2018Skoll Cup
za 21 apr 2018zo 22 apr 2018Hollandia (NK Klein)
za 21 apr 2018Nereus Carpit Noctem
za 28 apr 2018zo 29 apr 2018PEiL en PEiK
za 05 mei 2018zo 06 mei 2018Damen Raceroei Regatta
wo 09 mei 2018Diës-ALV
za 12 mei 2018zo 13 mei 2018Rottebokaal
ma 14 mei 2018LIK afroeimiddag
za 19 mei 2018zo 20 mei 2018Westelijke Regatta
za 19 mei 2018zo 20 mei 2018International Wedau Regatta
do 24 mei 2018LIK ploegbekendmaking
do 24 mei 2018Stapjeskamer
za 26 mei 2018zo 27 mei 2018Euros Drienerloo Regatta
wo 30 mei 2018Botenplan-ALV
vr 01 jun 2018zo 03 jun 2018World Cup I, Belgrado
za 02 jun 2018zo 03 jun 2018ZRB
za 02 jun 2018Saurus International Regatta
za 09 jun 2018Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp
vr 15 jun 2018Argo Sprint
za 16 jun 2018zo 17 jun 2018ARB
za 16 jun 2018Asopos Driekamp
vr 22 jun 2018zo 24 jun 2018World Cup II, Ottensheim
za 23 jun 2018zo 24 jun 2018Orca Competitie Slotwedstrijden
vr 29 jun 2018Thetis Sprint
za 30 jun 2018zo 01 jul 2018Holland Beker
za 30 jun 2018Gyas Meerkamp
wo 04 jul 2018zo 08 jul 2018Henley Royal Regatta
vr 06 jul 2018zo 08 jul 2018NSRF Slotwedstrijden
zo 08 jul 2018Uittrainingsfeest
di 10 jul 2018Buitendag
wo 11 jul 2018Overdrachts-ALV
vr 13 jul 2018zo 15 jul 2018Luzern
vr 13 jul 2018zo 15 jul 2018World Cup III, Luzern
wo 25 jul 2018zo 29 jul 2018WK onder 23, Poznan
do 02 aug 2018zo 05 aug 2018EK, Glasgow
zo 09 sep 2018zo 16 sep 2018WK, Plovdiv
za 22 sep 2018Besloten Feest
za 03 nov 2018Besloten Feest
 
Oud
ma 15 jan 2018 20:15BAM! Bioscoop
zo 14 jan 2018Gyas Winterwedstrijden
za 13 jan 2018 17:00Besloten Feest
do 11 jan 2018Trainingsdag donderdag 11 januari
do 11 jan 2018Borrel A.V.I.U.M.